Home | Complete Schedule

Complete Schedule

SportDateTimeOpponent
10.20.1712:00 AMTime: TBA - Football Coed Varsity Away Sectional
Girls Basketball10.26.176:00 PMRock Creek Community Academy (scrimmage)
Girls Basketball11.04.176:00 PMLawrenceburg High School
Girls Basketball11.07.176:00 PMSouth Dearborn High School
Girls Basketball11.10.176:00 PMMadison Consolidated High School
Swimming11.14.176:00 PMSouth Dearborn/Batesville (Girls only)
Boys Basketball11.16.176:00 PMMilan High School (scrimmage)
Girls Basketball11.17.176:00 PMRising Sun High Sch
Wrestling11.17.176:00 PMFriday Night Quads at Madison
Girls Basketball11.18.176:00 PMFranklin County High School
Boys Frosh Basketball11.20.177:00 PMSouth Dearborn High School
Swimming11.20.176:00 PMProvidence/S. Ripley
Boys Basketball11.21.176:00 PMEast Central High School
Girls Basketball11.22.176:00 PMNorth Decatur High School
Boys Basketball11.25.176:00 PMClarksville High School
Boys Frosh Basketball11.27.177:00 PMMilan High School
Swimming11.27.176:00 PMCharlestown (Girls)
Girls Basketball11.28.176:00 PMMilan High School
Wrestling11.29.176:00 PMNew Washington High Sch
Boys Basketball11.30.176:00 PMSouth Ripley High School
Swimming11.30.175:30 PMMilan/SDearborn
Wrestling12.01.175:00 PMScottsburg Invite
Boys Frosh Basketball12.02.1710:00 AMSouth Ripley High School
Girls Basketball12.02.176:00 PMChristian Academy of Indiana
Wrestling12.02.178:00 AMScottsburg Invite
Girls Basketball12.05.176:00 PMOwen County High School
Boys Frosh Basketball12.06.176:00 PMLawrenceburg High School
Boys Frosh Basketball12.07.176:00 PMRising Sun High Sch
Swimming12.07.176:00 PMOldenburg Academy
Boys Basketball12.08.176:00 PMRising Sun High Sch
Girls Basketball12.09.176:00 PMShawe High School
Swimming12.09.1710:00 AMSeymour Invitational
Boys Frosh Basketball12.11.176:00 PMMadison Consolidated High School
Girls Basketball12.12.176:00 PMSouth Ripley High School
Swimming12.12.176:00 PMScottsburg Invitational
Wrestling12.14.176:00 PMScottsburg High School
Boys Basketball12.15.176:00 PMTrinity Lutheran High Sch
Boys Basketball12.16.1712:00 PMJV Tourney at South Central
Girls Basketball12.16.176:00 PMSouthwestern HS-Hanover
Swimming12.16.1710:00 AMFloyd Central Invite
Girls Basketball12.20.176:00 PMTrimble County HS
Wrestling12.21.1710:00 AMCrawford County/Paoli
12.22.1712:00 AMTime: TBA - Basketball Boys Varsity Away Holiday Tournament at Madison
12.23.1712:00 AMTime: TBA - Basketball Boys Varsity Away Holiday Tournament at Madison
Boys Basketball12.30.176:00 PMSeymour High School
12.30.1712:00 AMTime: TBA - Wrestling Coed Varsity Away Salem Invitational
Boys Basketball01.02.187:30 PMJV Rivertown
Girls Basketball01.02.186:00 PMJV Rivertown
01.03.1812:00 AMTime: TBA - Basketball Girls Varsity Away R-town Classic @ SD
01.04.1812:00 AMTime: TBA - Basketball Boys Varsity Away R-town Classic @ SD
Girls Basketball01.05.186:00 PMR-town Classic @ SD
Boys Basketball01.06.188:00 PMR-town Classic @ SD
Boys Basketball01.06.1811:30 AMJV Rivertown
Girls Basketball01.06.1810:00 AMJV Rivertown
Wrestling01.06.189:00 AMMadison Invitational
Swimming01.06.1810:00 AMMadison/Austin/Olden.
Boys Frosh Basketball01.08.186:00 PMMilan High School
Wrestling01.09.186:00 PMSouthwestern
Swimming01.10.186:00 PMScottsburg/C'town
Girls Basketball01.11.186:00 PMSouthwestern HS-Hanover
Boys Basketball01.12.186:00 PMSouthwestern HS-Hanover
Boys Basketball01.13.186:00 PMSouth Ripley High School
Girls Basketball01.13.181:00 PMNew Washington High Sch
01.13.1812:00 AMTime: TBA - Wrestling Coed Varsity Away Southwestern Invitational
Swimming01.13.189:30 AMS'western/Silver Creek/S. Ripley
Boys Frosh Basketball01.15.186:00 PMRising Sun High Sch
Boys Frosh Basketball01.16.186:00 PMJac-Cen-Del High Sc
Girls Basketball01.16.186:00 PMJac-Cen-Del High Sc
Swimming01.16.186:00 PMORVC (at SC hosted by SR)
Girls Basketball01.18.186:00 PMOldenburg Academy
Boys Basketball01.19.186:00 PMRising Sun High Sch
Boys Frosh Basketball01.20.184:30 PMTrinity Lutheran High Sch
Girls Basketball01.20.1812:00 PMSouth Decatur High School
01.20.1812:00 AMTime: TBA - Wrestling Coed Varsity Away 6 Way at Milan
Swimming01.20.1811:00 AMS'west./Scotts./S. Ripley
Boys Frosh Basketball01.23.186:00 PMSouth Ripley High School
Girls Basketball01.23.186:00 PMRising Sun High Sch
Girls Basketball01.25.186:00 PMSouth Ripley High School
Swimming01.25.186:00 PMat SDear.L'burg/Milan/S Rip.(boys only).
Boys Basketball01.26.186:00 PMNew Washington High Sch
Boys Basketball01.27.186:00 PMMilan High School
01.27.1812:00 AMTime: TBA - Wrestling Coed Varsity Away Sect. @ Jenn. Co.
Swimming01.27.1810:00 AMOldenburg/Charlestown/S'west./S. Ripley
01.30.1812:00 AMTime: TBA - Basketball Girls Varsity Away Sectional (30th-3rd)
Boys Basketball02.01.186:00 PMScottsburg High School
02.01.1812:00 AMTime: TBA - Swimming Boys/Girls Varsity Away Girls Sectional
02.03.1812:00 AMTime: TBA - Swimming Boys/Girls Varsity Away Girls Sectional
Boys Frosh Basketball02.05.186:00 PMORVC Tourney
Boys Basketball02.06.186:00 PMLawrenceburg High School
Boys Frosh Basketball02.06.186:00 PMORVC Tourney
Boys Frosh Basketball02.07.186:00 PMORVC Tourney
Swimming02.07.186:00 PMCharlestown (Boys)
Boys Basketball02.09.186:00 PMShawe High School
Boys Basketball02.10.186:00 PMFranklin County High School
02.15.1812:00 AMTime: TBA - Swimming Boys/Girls Varsity Away Boys Sectional
Boys Basketball02.16.186:00 PMJac-Cen-Del High Sc
Boys Basketball02.17.186:00 PMSouth Dearborn High School
02.17.1812:00 AMTime: TBA - Swimming Boys/Girls Varsity Away Boys Sectional
Boys Basketball02.22.186:00 PMMadison Consolidated High School
02.27.1812:00 AMTime: TBA - Basketball Boys Varsity Away Sectional (27th-3rd)
Baseball03.23.185:00 PMRising Sun High Sch (scrimmage)
Baseball03.30.185:00 PMLawrenceburg High School (JV)
Baseball03.31.1811:00 AMLawrenceburg High School ( DH)
Softball04.02.185:30 PMSouth Dearborn High School (V/JV(5))
Track04.03.185:00 PMMilan/S'western @Milan
Baseball04.04.185:30 PMSouth Dearborn High School
Boys Golf04.05.184:30 PMS'west./RS/SR @ Hoosier Links
Track04.05.185:00 PMRS/JCD
Baseball04.06.185:00 PMJac-Cen-Del High Sc
Softball04.06.185:00 PMJac-Cen-Del High Sc (V/JV(5))
Baseball04.07.1811:00 AMAustin High School (DH (V/JV))
Baseball04.09.185:00 PMSouth Ripley High School
Boys Golf04.09.184:00 PMRising Sun High Sch
Softball04.09.185:00 PMSouth Ripley High School (V/JV(5))
Boys Golf04.10.184:30 PMSouth Ripley Invitational (Hoosier Links)
Track04.10.185:00 PML'burg/S. Rip./Milan
Baseball04.11.185:00 PMMilan High School
Softball04.11.185:00 PMMilan High School (V/JV(5))
Boys Golf04.12.184:30 PMJCD/RS (North Branch)
Track04.12.185:00 PMRiver Relays
Baseball04.13.185:00 PMShawe High School
Softball04.13.185:00 PMShawe High School
Softball04.14.1811:00 AMLawrenceburg High School ( DH)
Baseball04.16.185:00 PMMadison Consolidated High School
Softball04.16.186:00 PMOwen County High School ( V/JV(5))
Baseball04.17.185:30 PMNorth Decatur High School ( JV only)
Track04.17.185:00 PMTiger Relays @ Lawrenceburg
Baseball04.18.185:30 PMNew Washington High Sch
Baseball04.19.185:30 PMGallatin County High School ((JV only))
Baseball04.19.185:30 PMGallatin County High School
Softball04.19.185:30 PMProvidence High School
Track04.19.185:00 PMSouth Dearborn Invitational
Baseball04.23.185:00 PMSouthwestern HS-Hanover (V/JV(5))
Boys Golf04.23.185:30 PMRS/SW (Rising Star)
Softball04.23.185:00 PMSouthwestern HS-Hanover (V/JV(5))
Track04.24.185:00 PMLawrenceburg/South Dearborn @ L'burg
Baseball04.25.185:00 PMRising Sun High Sch (V/JV(5))
Softball04.25.185:00 PMRising Sun High Sch (V/JV(5))
Track04.26.185:00 PMVevay Newspapers Inv. (SW/RS/JCD/L'burg/Shawe)
Softball04.27.185:00 PMMadison Consolidated High School (V/JV(5))
Baseball04.28.1810:00 AMJV Tourney (RS,...)
Baseball04.30.185:00 PMShawe High School
Boys Golf04.30.184:30 PMMadison/JCD
Softball04.30.185:00 PMShawe High School
Baseball05.01.185:30 PMCarroll County HS (V/JV(5))
Boys Golf05.01.184:30 PMSR/SW (Spring Hills)
Track05.01.185:00 PMSR/JCD/Shawe @SR
Baseball05.02.185:00 PMSouth Ripley High School
Softball05.02.185:00 PMSouth Ripley High School (V/JV(5))
Boys Golf05.03.184:30 PMSW/Milan
Track05.03.185:00 PMRising Sun Invitational
Baseball05.04.185:00 PMRising Sun High Sch (V/JV(5))
Softball05.04.185:00 PMRising Sun High Sch (V/JV(5))
Baseball05.07.185:00 PMMilan High School (V/JV(5))
Boys Golf05.07.184:30 PMOldenburg/SR (Hoosier Links)
Softball05.07.185:00 PMMilan High School (V/JV(5))
Baseball05.08.185:00 PMSouth Ripley High School
Boys Golf05.08.184:30 PMShawe High School
Track05.08.185:00 PMORVC Meet (Girls)
Baseball05.09.185:30 PMProvidence High School
Softball05.09.185:00 PMOldenburg Academy
Boys Golf05.10.184:30 PMSR/JCD (Hoosier Links)
Track05.10.185:00 PMORVC Meet (Boys)
Boys Golf05.11.185:00 PMTrinity Luth./Oldenburg
Softball05.11.185:00 PMNew Washington High Sch
Baseball05.12.1811:00 AMOldenburg Academy
Baseball05.14.185:00 PMJac-Cen-Del High Sc
Boys Golf05.14.184:30 PMRS/L'burg/SD at Hidden Valley
Softball05.14.185:00 PMJac-Cen-Del High Sc (V/JV(5))
Track05.15.184:30 PMGirls Sectional (Jeff.)
Baseball05.16.185:00 PMSouthwestern HS-Hanover (V/JV(5))
Softball05.16.185:00 PMSouthwestern HS-Hanover (V/JV(5))
Boys Golf05.17.184:30 PMShawe/SR (Sunrise)
Track05.17.184:30 PMBoys Sectional (Jeff.)
Baseball05.18.185:15 PMScottsburg High School
Boys Golf05.19.182:00 PMORVC (Rising Sun)
05.21.1812:00 AMTime: TBA - Softball Girls Varsity Away Sectional (21st-26th)
05.23.1812:00 AMTime: TBA - Baseball Boys Varsity Home Sectional (23rd-28th)
Boys Golf05.23.185:30 PMR. Sun Invitational
Boys Golf05.29.184:30 PMShawe/SW/SR (Sunrise)
06.04.1812:00 AMTime: TBA - Golf Boys Varsity Away Sectional (Sunrise)